Filter By Date
Subscribe
Print
  • W 18-1 1-0
    Vision Charter
    • Mar 7
    • Thu
    • 5:00 PM
    @ Vision Charter
  • L 14-1 1-1
    Fruitland
    • Mar 9
    • Sat
    • 12:00 PM
    Fruitland
  • L 13-0 1-2
    Fruitland
    • Mar 9
    • Sat
    • 2:00 PM
    Fruitland
  • L 20-2 1-3
    Payette
    • Mar 11
    • Mon
    • 5:00 PM
    Payette
  • L 3-2 1-4
    Parma
    • Mar 14
    • Thu
    • 4:00 PM
    @ Parma
  • W 18-2 2-4
    Wendell
    • Mar 15
    • Fri
    • 4:00 PM
    Wendell
  • W 21-7 3-4
    Wendell
    • Mar 15
    • Fri
    • 6:00 PM
    Wendell
  • W 16-1 4-4
    Vision Charter
    • Mar 19
    • Tue
    • 5:00 PM
    Vision Charter
  • L 16-9 4-5
    McCall-Donnelly
    • Mar 21
    • Thu
    • 6:00 PM
    McCall-Donnelly
  • W 19-7 5-5
    Wendell
    • Mar 22
    • Fri
    • 4:00 PM
    @ Wendell
  • W 8-2 6-5
    Wendell
    • Mar 22
    • Fri
    • 6:00 PM
    @ Wendell
  • L 26-9 6-6
    New Plymouth
    • Apr 2
    • Tue
    • 5:00 PM
    New Plymouth
  • L 14-4 6-7
    Nampa Christian
    • Apr 10
    • Wed
    • 5:00 PM
    @ Nampa Christian
  • L 18-5 6-8
    Melba
    • Apr 13
    • Sat
    • 3:00 PM
    Melba
  • L 18-8 6-9
    McCall-Donnelly
    • Apr 16
    • Tue
    • 4:00 PM
    McCall-Donnelly
  • L 10-0 6-10
    Nyssa
    • Apr 18
    • Thu
    • 5:00 PM
    @ Nyssa
  • L 10-0 6-11
    New Plymouth
    • Apr 19
    • Fri
    • 5:00 PM
    @ New Plymouth
  • W 12-2 7-11
    Marsing
    • Apr 23
    • Tue
    • 5:00 PM
    @ Marsing
  • W 21-3 8-11
    Marsing
    • Apr 24
    • Wed
    • 4:30 PM
    Marsing
  • L 6-2 8-12
    Melba
    • Apr 26
    • Fri
    • 5:00 PM
    @ Melba
  • W 17-16 9-12
    Nampa Christian
    • Apr 30
    • Tue
    • 5:00 PM
    Nampa Christian
  • L 9-6 9-13
    District III Tournament - vs Nampa Christian
    • May 7
    • Tue
    • 4:00 PM
    @ District III Tournament - vs Nampa Christian
  • L 10-7 9-14
    District Tournament vs. New Plymouth
    • May 9
    • Thu
    • 1:00 PM
    @ District Tournament vs. New Plymouth